<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<urlset xmlns="http://www.sitemaps.org/schemas/sitemap/0.9" xmlns:image="http://www.google.com/schemas/sitemap-image/1.1">
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/</loc>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/110ml-foot-cuticle-remove-dead-foot-exfoliator-softener-remove-dead-skin-and-calluses-foot-mask-pedicure-nail-enhancer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/0cf890c8971e49ebac851c7de2caf478.webp?v=1779733657</image:loc>
      <image:title>Foot Cuticle &amp; Callus Remover</image:title>
      <image:caption>Foot Cuticle &amp; Callus Remover Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/adjustable-back-waist-support-belt-waist-self-heating-magnetic-therapy-lumbar-brace-massage-band-pain-relief-health-care</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/230f09f52f8d43af9e54703e5d13ccfc.webp?v=1779733628</image:loc>
      <image:title>Adjustable Lumbar Support Belt</image:title>
      <image:caption>Adjustable Lumbar Support Belt Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/portable-tpu-folding-soft-flask-water-bottle-for-running-hiking-cycling-fitness-high-flow-sport-drink-bag</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/9f50bcd3989e41ed86d5da7d4ca2231a.webp?v=1779733549</image:loc>
      <image:title>Foldable TPU Soft Flask Water Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption>Foldable TPU Soft Flask Water Bottle Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/womens-color-block-yoga-set-sports-bra-high-waisted-shorts-butt-lifting-tummy-control-workout-gym-fitness-running-activewear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/5d973fc7c4f44f22824cac5002d8b580.webp?v=1779733515</image:loc>
      <image:title>Women’s Color Block Yoga Set</image:title>
      <image:caption>Women’s Color Block Yoga Set Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/quick-drying-sports-towel-40x80cm-blue-grey-green-orange-swimming-gym-fitness-camping-running-beach-washcloth-towels-multitool</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/07b54e88af8744ff8f293026e268aff0.webp?v=1779733490</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quick-Dry Sports Towel</image:title>
      <image:caption>Quick-Dry Sports Towel Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/1-pc-leg-sleeves-shin-guards-shockproof-honeycomb-nylon-support-sock-shin-protector-soccer-gear-soccer-shields-sports-legging</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/59402500297945319d96c50ba83aaf4b.webp?v=1779733414</image:loc>
      <image:title>Honeycomb Shin Guard Compression Sleeves</image:title>
      <image:caption>Honeycomb Shin Guard Compression Sleeves Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/brand-bpa-free-leak-proof-sports-water-bottle-high-quality-tour-hiking-portable-my-favorite-drink-bottles-400ml-560ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/47de229d25874a87a77f849a19e519a1.webp?v=1779733390</image:loc>
      <image:title>BPA-Free Leakproof Sports Water Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption>BPA-Free Leakproof Sports Water Bottle Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/new-microfiber-towel-sports-quick-dry-super-absorbent-camping-towel-ultra-soft-lightweight-gym-swimming-yoga-beach-towel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/2a2f0c206f0e47829c88397a5ddcf530.webp?v=1779733349</image:loc>
      <image:title>Microfiber Quick-Dry Sports Towel</image:title>
      <image:caption>Microfiber Quick-Dry Sports Towel Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/chrlck-mens-running-quick-drying-t-shirts-breathable-hiking-fishing-tees-soft-elasticity-outdoor-sports-short-shirt-summer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/20720e9d2a7747f48146f8df34564444.webp?v=1779733284</image:loc>
      <image:title>Men’s Quick-Dry Sports T-Shirt</image:title>
      <image:caption>Men’s Quick-Dry Sports T-Shirt Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/gym-gloves-fitness-training-fingerless-men-women-bodybuilding-exercise-sports-gloves-for-cycling-bicycle-anti-slip-breathable</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/1d15f18f676a43128e46e72943a5adbf.webp?v=1779733245</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fingerless Gym Gloves</image:title>
      <image:caption>Fingerless Gym Gloves Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/1-2-finger-joint-pain-tendon-sheath-adjustable-dual-strap-wrist-guard-with-thin-design-thumb-strain-protection-strap-wrist-guard</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/4f850d20f1e449eeae032803d2782197.webp?v=1779733189</image:loc>
      <image:title>Thumb &amp; Wrist Support Brace</image:title>
      <image:caption>Thumb &amp; Wrist Support Brace Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/adjustable-back-shoulder-posture-corrector-belt-clavicle-spine-support-reshape-your-body-home-office-sport-upper-back-neck-brace</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/aef93802aa7243489bea9b05255a021b.webp?v=1779733076</image:loc>
      <image:title>Adjustable Posture Corrector</image:title>
      <image:caption>Adjustable Posture Corrector Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/1pc-waist-trainer-slimming-body-shaper-fitness-belt-weight-loss-fat-burning-sport-girdle-sweat-trimmer-workout-cincher-shapewear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/9932462de46b46239e430e59e681b3e2.webp?v=1779733013</image:loc>
      <image:title>Waist Trainer Slimming Shaper Belt</image:title>
      <image:caption>Waist Trainer Slimming Shaper Belt Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/5-100kg-electronic-counting-adjustable-grip-for-rehabilitation-hand-muscle-strength-gym-wrist-strengthener-recovery-fitness</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/f5e06be0715c43198409531525bd049d.webp?v=1779732933</image:loc>
      <image:title>Adjustable Grip Strength Trainer</image:title>
      <image:caption>Adjustable Grip Strength Trainer Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/different-resistance-bands-yoga-band-fitness-exercise-training-hip-tension-band-leg-squat-dance-elastic-loop-stretch-band</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/a1dcdb8413604206b1933daa7903eb14.webp?v=1779732868</image:loc>
      <image:title>Resistance Loop Bands for Yoga &amp; Fitness Training</image:title>
      <image:caption>Resistance Loop Bands for Yoga &amp; Fitness Training Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/1-pcs-compression-knee-support-sleeve-elastic-breathable-knee-pads-brace-springs-gym-sports-protector-basketball-volleyball-run</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/3d94e7f529ef48a98071eb6e199c2eaa.webp?v=1781082898</image:loc>
      <image:title>1 Pc Elastic Breathable Compression Knee Support Sleeve for Basketball Running Cycling</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/wrist-brace-for-carpel-tunnel-comfortable-wrist-support-band-for-sprain-prevention-joint-protection</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/4eaa345399f3444891cbc9ba3a6199c7.webp?v=1779732727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Wrist Support Brace for Pain Relief &amp; Injury Prevention</image:title>
      <image:caption>Wrist Support Brace for Pain Relief &amp; Injury Prevention Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/clearance_moreok-workout-gym-gloves-men-women-3mm-sbr-pads-half-finger-weight-lifting-exercise-fitness-gloves-for-training-pull</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/680a9a1dc12f4486b87e32e52b20a3dc.webp?v=1779732682</image:loc>
      <image:title>MOREOK Half-Finger Gym Gloves</image:title>
      <image:caption>MOREOK Half-Finger Gym Gloves Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/reflective-waterproof-backpack-rain-cover-outdoor-sport-night-cycling-safety-light-rain-cover-case-bag-outdoor-camping-hiking</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/30de8415ef3e41f5917a725dd45d5bca.webp?v=1779732584</image:loc>
      <image:title>Reflective Waterproof Backpack Rain Cover</image:title>
      <image:caption>Reflective Waterproof Backpack Rain Cover Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/2025-fall-pilates-quick-dry-athletic-jacket-for-women-ideal-for-gym-workouts-outdoor-running</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/5c5c6be4d9424861b6047d21da592ad5.webp?v=1779732530</image:loc>
      <image:title>Women’s Quick-Dry Pilates Training Jacket</image:title>
      <image:caption>Women’s Quick-Dry Pilates Training Jacket Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/new-high-waist-womens-leggings-stretch-yoga-pants-tights-with-pockets-push-up-fitness-running-sportswear-solid-color-pants</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/7179c47b82354f289660849e3918f3e5.webp?v=1779732506</image:loc>
      <image:title>Women’s High Waist Yoga Leggings with Pockets</image:title>
      <image:caption>Women’s High Waist Yoga Leggings with Pockets Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/5pairs-insoles-for-shoes-patch-heel-pads-for-sport-shoes-adjustable-size-feet-pad-insole-heel-protector-back-sticker-shoe-pad</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/eec60fb027e64ae9b25feb7a1fdfcb33.webp?v=1779732442</image:loc>
      <image:title>5-Pairs Heel Cushion Insoles</image:title>
      <image:caption>5-Pairs Heel Cushion Insoles Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/gitf-mens-gym-training-shorts-men-sports-casual-clothing-fitness-workout-running-grid-quick-drying-compression-shorts-athletics</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/4eeb63a51e9140a69696ae7c58c1d796.webp?v=1779731004</image:loc>
      <image:title>Men’s Quick-Dry Training Gym Shorts</image:title>
      <image:caption>Men’s Quick-Dry Training Gym Shorts Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/rockbros-cycling-socks-soothing-sport-socks-shock-absorbing-bike-socks-breathable-fabric-high-elastic-outdoor-socks-a-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/d40376196017462d83814aa9d402186a.webp?v=1779731487</image:loc>
      <image:title>ROCKBROS Cycling Performance Socks</image:title>
      <image:caption>ROCKBROS Cycling Performance Socks Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/mens-running-shorts-quick-drying-fitness-black-double-layer-shorts-men-new-sport-workout-training-bodybuilding-short-pants</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/24b4d68db9924bcbb4f6bb7b8767cff3.webp?v=1779731393</image:loc>
      <image:title>Men’s Quick-Dry Double Layer Running Shorts</image:title>
      <image:caption>Men’s Quick-Dry Double Layer Running Shorts Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/seamless-gym-leggings-women-yoga-pants-sexy-high-waist-booty-lifting-leggings-pants-women-sports-clothing-fitness-wear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/0d0c5f4a5e214110b195c33a13ca6a12.webp?v=1779731293</image:loc>
      <image:title>Women’s Seamless High Waist Gym Leggings</image:title>
      <image:caption>Women’s Seamless High Waist Gym Leggings Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/histello-gym-set-2-piece-women-strappy-yoga-bra-top-workout-scrunch-shorts-sports-suit-fitness-clothes-seamless-yoga-set</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/710a69c5a7c7487fa78a122bce3a1879.webp?v=1779714063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Women’s Seamless Gym Set</image:title>
      <image:caption>Women’s Seamless Gym Set Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/high-waist-yoga-warm-leggins-sports-tights-thermal-woman-running-pants-sexy-butt-lifting-leggings-push-up-panties-gym-fitness</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/3a2e6f76cc7144329aa22f71e47d41e8.webp?v=1779731055</image:loc>
      <image:title>High Waist Thermal Gym Leggings</image:title>
      <image:caption>High Waist Thermal Gym Leggings Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/quick-dry-stand-up-collar-fitness-jacket-for-women-slim-fit-zipper-yoga-wear-long-sleeve-breathable-running-sports-cycling-top</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/b40dac375e244bda898a8a1303140650.webp?v=1779731024</image:loc>
      <image:title>Women’s Quick Dry Fitness Jacket</image:title>
      <image:caption>Women’s Quick Dry Fitness Jacket Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/2025-peach-hip-fitness-yoga-suit-2-piece-set-quick-drying-v-waist-tight-fitness-leggings-sports-bra-and-yoga-leggings-for-women</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/Sd8e80685d33042b0a61ad48156a219f7R.webp?v=1780092271</image:loc>
      <image:title>2025 Peach Hip Fitness Yoga Suit 2-Piece Set Quick Drying V-Waist Tight Fitness Leggings Sports Bra And  Yoga Leggings for Women</image:title>
      <image:caption>2025 Peach Hip Fitness Yoga Suit 2-Piece Set Quick Drying V-Waist Tight Fitness Leggings Sports Bra And  Yoga Leggings for Women Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/baby-water-cup-goes-out-to-carry-water-cup</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/27916690925.jpg?v=1780124307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Baby water cup goes out to carry water cup</image:title>
      <image:caption>ea164248d818cc91106c6b8402a6d31d</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/breathable-anti-slip-fingerless-training-gloves-for-women-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/Sab9e42bd81684308b91e8536ffc920f56_9f1900cf-f45f-4114-b67e-1bbbf5e3ab4f.webp?v=1780161250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Breathable Anti-Slip Fingerless Training Gloves For Women</image:title>
      <image:caption>Breathable Anti-Slip Fingerless Training Gloves For Women Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/summer-mens-gym-tank-top-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/Sa7cfbe0148664f63a165373a2334c5e2V_3413df5d-4c3a-417e-9d96-1df4724851d5.webp?v=1780161252</image:loc>
      <image:title>Summer Men&apos;s Gym Tank Top</image:title>
      <image:caption>Summer Men&apos;s Gym Tank Top Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/face-neck-lift-beauty-device-ems-facial-massager-led-light-therapy-double-chin-remover-skin-rejuvenation-tightening-anti-wrinkle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/S43ed681a65144dd382a4c549b76aa9a6r.webp?v=1780162845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Face Neck Lift Beauty Device EMS Facial Massager LED Light Therapy Double Chin Remover Skin Rejuvenation Tightening Anti Wrinkle</image:title>
      <image:caption>Face Neck Lift Beauty Device EMS Facial Massager LED Light Therapy Double Chin Remover Skin Rejuvenation Tightening Anti Wrinkle Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/diaper-changing-pad-100pcs-diaper-changing-mat-for-baby-13x18-inch-breathable-under-pads-leak-proof-adult-chucks-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/f83e2f4c572a4784bb5f7ae44b9d7433.webp?v=1780166282</image:loc>
      <image:title>Diaper Changing Pad 100pcs Diaper Changing Mat for Baby 13x18 Inch Breathable Under Pads Leak-Proof Adult Chucks Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption>Diaper Changing Pad 100pcs Diaper Changing Mat for Baby 13x18 Inch Breathable Under Pads Leak-Proof Adult Chucks Pads Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/eye-massager-under-eye-red-light-therapy-glasses-red-light-therapy-device-microcurrent-reduce-dark-circles-and-wrinkles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/S6a09d0c384b44968bdbb280c04f8c52ec.webp?v=1780167717</image:loc>
      <image:title>Eye Massager Under Eye Red Light Therapy Glasses, Red Light Therapy Device Microcurrent Reduce Dark Circles and Wrinkles</image:title>
      <image:caption>Eye Massager Under Eye Red Light Therapy Glasses, Red Light Therapy Device Microcurrent Reduce Dark Circles and Wrinkles Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/2-piece-suit-womens-yoga-suit-beautiful-back-high-waist-trousers-combination-seamless-super-elastic-ideal-gym-clothing</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/4e2f0cffff0d4955b9b85846a528dc98.webp?v=1780231638</image:loc>
      <image:title>2-piece suit, women&apos;s yoga suit, beautiful back high waist trousers combination, seamless super elastic ideal gym clothing</image:title>
      <image:caption>2-piece suit, women&apos;s yoga suit, beautiful back high waist trousers combination, seamless super elastic ideal gym clothing Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/2026-women-yoga-shorts-high-waist-workout-shorts-fitness-yoga-lift-butt-fitness-ladies-yoga-gym-running-short-pants-sportswear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/cb2293b3ef2c4c878affb83c81a63901.webp?v=1780232844</image:loc>
      <image:title>2026 Women Yoga Shorts High Waist Workout Shorts Fitness Yoga Lift Butt Fitness Ladies Yoga Gym Running Short Pants Sportswear</image:title>
      <image:caption>2026 Women Yoga Shorts High Waist Workout Shorts Fitness Yoga Lift Butt Fitness Ladies Yoga Gym Running Short Pants Sportswear Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/yoga-fitness-women-leggings-high-waist-tights-with-pocket-gym-workout-running-stretchy-sexy-butt-liftting-casual-skinny-pants</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/bd9cb10b92384ee1bb7bf41deb246039.webp?v=1780249312</image:loc>
      <image:title>Yoga Fitness Women Leggings High Waist Tights with Pocket Gym Workout Running Stretchy Sexy Butt Liftting Casual Skinny Pants</image:title>
      <image:caption>Yoga Fitness Women Leggings High Waist Tights with Pocket Gym Workout Running Stretchy Sexy Butt Liftting Casual Skinny Pants Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/4-20pcs-puzzle-fitness-mat-eva-interlocking-foam-floor-tiles-for-home-gym-home-gym-equipment-mat-non-slip-floor-mat-for-kids</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/S9ded3efddd5547f992c499759fa4e95ds.webp?v=1780250436</image:loc>
      <image:title>4~20Pcs Puzzle Fitness Mat, Eva Interlocking Foam Floor Tiles for Home Gym, Home Gym Equipment Mat, Non-Slip Floor Mat for Kids</image:title>
      <image:caption>4~20Pcs Puzzle Fitness Mat, Eva Interlocking Foam Floor Tiles for Home Gym, Home Gym Equipment Mat, Non-Slip Floor Mat for Kids Oppyi</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/dr-melaxin-cemenrete-calcium-volume-multibalm-9g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CalciumVolumeMultiBalm.png?v=1780768680</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr.Melaxin Cemenrete Calcium Volume Multibalm 9G</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/peel-shot-exfoliating-kojic-acid-turmeric-spray-200-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/Calcium2.png?v=1781017971</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peel Shot Exfoliating kojic Acid Turmeric Spray - 200 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/cemenrete-calcium-volume-eye-patch-60-pcs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CemenreteCalciumVolumeEyePatch1_d172038c-e6df-4945-8ca2-aa0d5a2862de.png?v=1781020569</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cemenrete Calcium Volume Eye Patch - 60 pcs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/peel-shot-exfoliant-black-rice-ampoule-80-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PeelShotExfoliantBlackRiceAmpoule1.png?v=1781021378</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peel Shot Exfoliant Black Rice Ampoule - 80 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/peel-shot-exfoliant-white-rice-ampoule-80-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PeelShotExfoliantWhiteRiceAmpoule2.png?v=1781022107</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peel Shot Exfoliant White Rice Ampoule - 80 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/peel-shot-exfoliating-tx-serum-80-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PeelShotExfoliatingTX-Serum1.png?v=1781022373</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peel Shot Exfoliating Tx-Serum - 80 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/dr-melaxin-cemenrete-calcium-dark-spot-eye-cream-15-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CemenreteCalciumDarkSpotEyeCream2.png?v=1781023149</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. Melaxin Cemenrete Calcium Dark Spot Eye Cream - 15 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/necksphalt-ecm-ceramide-neck-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/NecksphaltECMCeramideNeckCream1.png?v=1781023664</image:loc>
      <image:title>Necksphalt Ecm Ceramide Neck Cream - 50 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/tx-cream-50-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TXCream1_184c1622-b139-4182-ac37-2e1650176e8f.png?v=1781024194</image:loc>
      <image:title>TX Cream - 50 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/eyephalt-eyebag-cream-10-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/EyephaltEyebagCream1_8d311ffa-f2e2-4a98-bc3a-70d8126f1304.png?v=1781025484</image:loc>
      <image:title>Eyephalt Eyebag Cream - 10 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/necklinephalt-neck-cream-20-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/NecklinephaltNeckCream1.png?v=1781025714</image:loc>
      <image:title>Necklinephalt Neck Cream - 20 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/cemenrete-cyano-pink-spicule-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CemenreteCyanoPinkSpiculeCream4.png?v=1781029906</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cemenrete Cyano Pink Spicule Cream - 50 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/necksphalt-ecm-ceramide-neck-serum-1-5-ml-x-10-pcs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/NecksphaltECMCeramideNeckSerum3_1.png?v=1781034618</image:loc>
      <image:title>Necksphalt ECM Ceramide Neck Serum - 1.5 ML X 10 PCS</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/cemenrete-picotonic-shot-pigmentation-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CemenretePicotonicShotPigmentationSerum2.png?v=1781034893</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cemenrete Picotonic Shot Pigmentation Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/cemenrete-cyano-pink-spicule-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CemenreteCyanoPinkSpiculeSerum2.png?v=1781035065</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cemenrete Cyano Pink Spicule Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/tx-astaxanthin-brightening-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TX-AstaxanthinBrighteningSerum3.png?v=1781035230</image:loc>
      <image:title>TX- Astaxanthin Brightening Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/tx-kojic-acid-turmeric-toner-pad-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TX-KojicAcidTurmericTonerPad1.png?v=1781035359</image:loc>
      <image:title>TX-Kojic Acid Turmeric Toner Pad - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/cemenrete-calcium-volume-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CemenreteCalciumVolumeCream1.png?v=1781035544</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cemenrete Calcium Volume Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/facephalt-tightening-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/FacephaltTighteningCream1.png?v=1781035679</image:loc>
      <image:title>Facephalt Tightening Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/peel-shot-exfoliating-tx-spray-200-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PeelShotExfoliatingTX-Spray1.png?v=1781035872</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peel Shot Exfoliating TX-Spray - 200 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-capsule-body-cream-200-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericCapsuleBodyCream2.png?v=1781036000</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Capsule Body Cream - 200 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/tx-astaxanthin-overnight-wrapping-mask-80-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TX-AstaxanthinOvernightWrappingMask2.png?v=1781036139</image:loc>
      <image:title>TX-Astaxanthin Overnight Wrapping Mask - 80 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/tx-astaxanthin-anti-dark-spot-brightening-capsule-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TX-AstaxanthinAnti-DarkSpot_BrighteningCapsuleCream1.png?v=1781036267</image:loc>
      <image:title>TX-Astaxanthin Anti-Dark Spot &amp; Brightening Capsule Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/eyephalt-retinol-eyebag-cream-10-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/EyephaltRetinolEyebagCream1.png?v=1781036378</image:loc>
      <image:title>Eyephalt Retinol Eyebag Cream - 10 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/tx-ampoule-cleanser-100-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TXAmpouleCleanser2.png?v=1781036467</image:loc>
      <image:title>TX Ampoule Cleanser - 100 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/tx-ampoule-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TXAmpoule1.png?v=1781036602</image:loc>
      <image:title>TX Ampoule - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/peel-shot-glow-white-rice-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PeelShotGlowWhiteRiceSerum3.png?v=1781036801</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peel Shot Glow White Rice Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/cactox-pore-relief-multi-balm-25-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CactoxPoreReliefMultiBalm1.png?v=1781036886</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cactox Pore Relief Multi Balm - 25 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/collagen-night-wrapping-mask-75-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CollagenNightWrappingMask2.png?v=1781037085</image:loc>
      <image:title>Collagen Night Wrapping Mask - 75 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/collagen-jelly-cream-50-ml_110-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CollagenJellyCream2_6c2d984e-695d-4833-9ab3-fc08d4aa1c07.png?v=1781037268</image:loc>
      <image:title>Collagen Jelly Cream - 50 ml_110 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-collagen-gel-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkCollagenGelMask3.png?v=1781086727</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-peptide-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkPeptideSerum3.png?v=1781087165</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Peptide Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-pad-2-0-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPorePad2.02.png?v=1781087330</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Pad 2.0 - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-vita-c-capsule-cream-55-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepVitaCCapsuleCream1.jpg?v=1781087476</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Vita C Capsule Cream - 55 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-collagen-capsule-cream-55-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkCollagenCapsuleCream3.png?v=1781087885</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Collagen Capsule Cream - 55 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/red-acne-body-peeling-shot-110-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RedAcneBodyPeelingShot1.png?v=1781088291</image:loc>
      <image:title>Red Acne Body Peeling Shot - 110 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-brightening-gel-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericBrighteningGelMask2.png?v=1781088473</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Brightening Gel Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-pad-mild-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPorePadMild1.png?v=1781088748</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Pad Mild - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/one-day-exosome-shot-pore-ampoule-30-ml_-13-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/OneDayExosomeShotPoreAmpoule5.png?v=1781089137</image:loc>
      <image:title>One Day Exosome Shot Pore Ampoule - 30 ml_ 13 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-overnight-wrapping-mask-75-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericOvernightWrappingMask1.png?v=1781089410</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Overnight Wrapping Mask - 75 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-blackhead-mud-mask-100-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreBlackheadMudMask2.png?v=1781089650</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Blackhead Mud Mask - 100 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-cooling-mask-1-sheet-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreCoolingMask1.png?v=1781089828</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Cooling Mask - 1 Sheet Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-peptide-eye-cream-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkPeptideEyeCream3.png?v=1781090046</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Peptide Eye Cream - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/red-acne-body-wash-400-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RedBodyWash2.png?v=1781091069</image:loc>
      <image:title>Red Acne Body Wash - 400 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/collagen-lifting-mask-1-sheet-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CollagenLiftingMask1_c34aefe5-2673-42ad-8e8f-0f039ea61476.png?v=1781091201</image:loc>
      <image:title>Collagen Lifting Mask - 1 Sheet Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-pad-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericPad1.png?v=1781091347</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Pad - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-exosome-shot-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkExosomeShotSerum3.png?v=1781091515</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Exosome Shot Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-vita-coating-mask-1-sheet-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkVitaCoatingMask1.png?v=1781113249</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Vita Coating Mask - 1 Sheet Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/txa-niacinamide-capsule-cream-55-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TXANiacinamideCapsuleCream1.png?v=1781113434</image:loc>
      <image:title>TXA Niacinamide Capsule Cream - 55 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-niacinamide-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericNiacinamideSerum1.png?v=1781113558</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Niacinamide Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-glutathione-serum-mist-100-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkGlutathioneSerumMist1.png?v=1781113701</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Glutathione Serum Mist - 100 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-collagen-toning-gel-toner-pad-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkCollagenToningGelTonerPad3.png?v=1781113823</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Collagen Toning Gel Toner Pad - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/glutathione-glow-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AGE-RGlutathioneGlowSerum3.png?v=1781113947</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glutathione Glow Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/triple-collagen-serum-4-0-55-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/MedicubeTripleCollagenSerum1.jpg?v=1781114070</image:loc>
      <image:title>Triple Collagen Serum 4.0 - 55 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/triple-collagen-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TripleCollagenCream4.02.png?v=1781114188</image:loc>
      <image:title>Triple Collagen Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/collagen-glow-booster-serum-15-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CollagenGlowBoosterSerum1.png?v=1781114298</image:loc>
      <image:title>Collagen Glow Booster Serum - 15 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-vita-c-glutathione-brightening-mask-1-sheet-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepVitaCGlutathioneBrighteningMask2.png?v=1781114441</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Vita C Glutathione Brightening Mask - 1 Sheet Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-lifting-peptide-eye-cream-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepLiftingPeptideEyeCream4.png?v=1781114599</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Lifting Peptide Eye Cream - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-peptide-radiance-mask-1-sheet-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepPeptideRadianceMask3.png?v=1781114752</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Peptide Radiance Mask - 1 Sheet Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/age-r-glutathione-glow-capsule-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AGE-RGlutathioneGlowCapsuleCream2.png?v=1781114932</image:loc>
      <image:title>AGE-R Glutathione Glow Capsule Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-one-day-serum-set</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkOneDaySerumSet1.png?v=1781115350</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink One Day Serum Set</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-hyaluronic-moisturizing-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkHyaluronicMoisturizingCream1.png?v=1781115557</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Hyaluronic Moisturizing Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-resurfacing-toner-250-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericResurfacingToner3.png?v=1781115663</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Resurfacing Toner - 250 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-vita-c-pad-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepVitaCPad1.png?v=1781115817</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Vita C Pad - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/age-r-booster-pro-mini</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AGE-RBoosterProMINI4.png?v=1781116013</image:loc>
      <image:title>AGE-R Booster Pro MINI</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/triple-collagen-toner-140-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TripleCollagenToner3.png?v=1781116127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Triple Collagen Toner - 140 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-caffeine-wrapping-mask-75-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNCaffeineWrappingMask2.png?v=1781116287</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Caffeine Wrapping Mask - 75 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/red-clear-cica-body-mist-200-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RedClearCicaBodyMist5.png?v=1781116456</image:loc>
      <image:title>Red Clear Cica Body Mist - 200 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/txa-niacinamide-15-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/TXANiacinamide15Serum1.png?v=1781116777</image:loc>
      <image:title>TXA Niacinamide 15 Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/age-r-booster-pro-head-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AGE-RBoosterProHeadCase1.png?v=1781117003</image:loc>
      <image:title>AGE-R Booster Pro Head Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-niacinamide-milky-toner-150-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkNiacinamideMilkyToner1.jpg?v=1781173563</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Niacinamide Milky Toner - 150 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/super-cica-calming-mask-1-sheet-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/SuperCicaCalmingMask1.png?v=1781173674</image:loc>
      <image:title>Super Cica Calming Mask - 1 Sheet Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-body-peel-shot-280-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericBodyPeelShot3.png?v=1781173771</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Body Peel Shot - 280 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-whip-cleanser-120-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkWhipCleanser3.png?v=1781174026</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Whip Cleanser - 120 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/red-succinic-acid-peeling-pad-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RedSuccinicAcidPeelingPad1.png?v=1781174180</image:loc>
      <image:title>Red Succinic Acid Peeling Pad - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-toning-cleanser-120-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericToningCleanser3.png?v=1781174312</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Toning Cleanser - 120 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-foam-cleanser-120-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroFoamCleanser1.png?v=1781174444</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Foam Cleanser - 120 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/hypochlorous-acid-daily-facial-spray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/HypochlorousAcidDailyFacialSpray4.png?v=1781174590</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hypochlorous Acid Daily Facial Spray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-brightening-body-wash-400-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericBrighteningBodyWash2.png?v=1781174741</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Brightening Body Wash - 400 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-cica-soothing-toner-250-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkCicaSoothingToner1.png?v=1781174832</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Cica Soothing Toner - 250 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-collagen-volume-multi-balm-10-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkCollagenVolumeMultiBalm1_03418982-0a47-467a-8a8f-4711d1368ea9.png?v=1781175007</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Collagen Volume Multi Balm - 10 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/age-r-glutathione-glow-toner-140-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AGE-RGlutathioneGlowMIlkToner1.png?v=1781175300</image:loc>
      <image:title>AGE-R Glutathione Glow Toner - 140 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-sa-clear-capsule-cleansing-foam-120-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreSAClearCapsuleCleansingFoam1.png?v=1781175928</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore SA Clear Capsule Cleansing Foam - 120 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-collagen-glow-jelly-mist-serum-100-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkCollagenGlowJellyMistSerum2.png?v=1781176032</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Collagen Glow Jelly Mist Serum - 100 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/collagen-firming-sun-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CollagenFirmingSunCream3.png?v=1781176220</image:loc>
      <image:title>Collagen Firming Sun Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-tone-up-sun-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkToneUpSunCream1.png?v=1781176318</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Tone Up Sun Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-lip-sleep-mask-10-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNLipSleepMask3.png?v=1781176511</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Lip Sleep Mask - 10 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/red-acne-succinic-acid-peel-40-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RedAcneSuccinicAcidPeel1.png?v=1781176876</image:loc>
      <image:title>Red Acne Succinic Acid Peel - 40 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-collagen-bubble-serum-95-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkCollagenBubbleSerum1.png?v=1781177112</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Collagen Bubble Serum - 95 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-blackhead-deep-cleansing-oil-205-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreBlackheadDeepCleansingOil1.png?v=1781177266</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Blackhead Deep Cleansing Oil - 205 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-one-day-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreOneDayCream4.png?v=1781178096</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore One Day Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-caffeine-collagen-eye-patch-60-pcs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNCaffeineCollagenEyePatch1.png?v=1781178239</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Caffeine Collagen Eye Patch - 60 Pcs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-hydrating-gel-cleanser-200-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNHydratingGelCleanser1.png?v=1781178354</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Hydrating Gel Cleanser - 200 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-one-day-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreOneDaySerum1_dd891104-2d72-4efd-b383-8cdbbf4734fc.png?v=1781178452</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore One Day Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/hyaluronic-moisturizing-capsule-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/HyaluronicMoisturizingCapsuleCream1.png?v=1781179122</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hyaluronic Moisturizing Capsule Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-vita-c-ampoule-2-0-10-g-x-3-pcs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepVitaCAmpouleSet1.png?v=1781179530</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Vita C Ampoule 2.0 - 10 g x 3 pcs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-glutathione-capsule-cleansing-foam-120-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkGlutathioneCapsuleCleansingFoam2.png?v=1781179647</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Glutathione Capsule Cleansing Foam - 120 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/red-foam-cleanser-120-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RedFoamCleanser1.png?v=1781179771</image:loc>
      <image:title>Red Foam Cleanser - 120 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/azelaic-acid-exosome-shot-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AzelaicAcidExosomeShot4.png?v=1781179869</image:loc>
      <image:title>Azelaic Acid Exosome Shot - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/hyaluronic-ceramide-jelly-cream-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreOneDayCream1_1e5112d6-035f-4457-8af8-44644fc3e6b7.png?v=1781179971</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hyaluronic Ceramide Jelly Cream - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/rosemary-pdrn-hair-scalp-conditioner-250-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RosemaryPDRNHair_ScalpConditioner1.png?v=1781180145</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rosemary PDRN Hair &amp; Scalp Conditioner - 250 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-moisture-sun-serum-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreMoistureSunSerum1.png?v=1781180242</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Moisture Sun Serum - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/age-r-vita-c-pro-ampoule-20-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AGE-RVitaCProAmpoule1.png?v=1781180464</image:loc>
      <image:title>AGE-R Vita C Pro Ampoule - 20 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/exosome-cica-calming-pad-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ExosomeCicaCalmingPad1.png?v=1781180803</image:loc>
      <image:title>Exosome Cica Calming Pad - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/hypochlorous-acid-body-peel-shot-280-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/HypochlorousAcidBodyPeelShot1.png?v=1781181003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hypochlorous Acid Body Peel Shot - 280 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/rosemary-pdrn-scalp-serum-20-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RosemaryPDRNScalpSerum1.png?v=1781181088</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rosemary PDRN Scalp Serum - 20 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pore-brush</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PoreBrush1.png?v=1781181219</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pore Brush</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-vita-eye-gel-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericVitaEyeGelSerum1.png?v=1781181370</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Vita Eye Gel Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/azelaic-acid-16bb-soothing-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AzelaicAcid16BBCalmingSerum1.png?v=1781181566</image:loc>
      <image:title>Azelaic Acid 16BB Soothing Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/azelaic-acid-niacinamide-deep-clean-foam-cleanser-120-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AzelaicAcidNiacinamideDeepCleanFoamCleanser1.png?v=1781181677</image:loc>
      <image:title>Azelaic Acid Niacinamide Deep Clean Foam Cleanser - 120 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-vita-c-capsule-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepVitaCCapsuleSerum1.png?v=1781181829</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Vita C Capsule Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-vita-c-daily-quick-mask-30-sheets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepVitaCDailyQuickMask1.png?v=1781181964</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Vita C Daily Quick Mask - 30 Sheets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/soyxidil-2in-1-treatment-265-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/Soyxidil2in1Treatment1.png?v=1781182126</image:loc>
      <image:title>Soyxidil 2in 1 Treatment - 265 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-vita-capsule-cream-53-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericVitaCapsuleCream1.png?v=1781182226</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Vita Capsule Cream - 53 g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-toner-250-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreToner1.png?v=1781182319</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Toner - 250 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/collagen-milk-toning-wrapping-mask-75-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/CollagenMilkToningWrappingMask1.png?v=1781182556</image:loc>
      <image:title>Collagen Milk Toning Wrapping Mask - 75 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/hyaluronic-multi-peptide-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/HyaluronicMultiPeptideSerum1.jpg?v=1781182744</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hyaluronic Multi Peptide Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-vita-jelly-mist-serum-100-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericVitaJellyMistSerum2.png?v=1781182908</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Vita Jelly Mist Serum - 100 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-vita-a-retinol-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepVitaARetinolSerum2.png?v=1781183243</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Vita A Retinol Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-booster-gel-300-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNBoosterGel1.png?v=1781183785</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Booster Gel - 300 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/soyxidil-shampoo-490-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/SoyxidilShampoo1.png?v=1781183999</image:loc>
      <image:title>Soyxidil Shampoo - 490 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/rosemary-pdrn-cooling-thickening-shampoo-400-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RosemaryPDRNCoolingThickeningShampoo1.png?v=1781184136</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rosemary PDRN Cooling Thickening Shampoo - 400 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/hypochlorous-acid-rice-peel-shot-80-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/HypochlorousAcidRicePeelShot1.png?v=1781184398</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hypochlorous Acid Rice Peel Shot - 80 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/deep-lifting-age-repair-cream-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/DeepLiftingAgeRepairCream2.png?v=1781185223</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deep Lifting Age Repair Cream -30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-serum-2-0-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreSerum2.02.png?v=1781185370</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Serum 2.0 - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/exosome-cica-ampoule-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ExosomeCicaAmpoule1.png?v=1781185541</image:loc>
      <image:title>Exosome Cica Ampoule - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/age-r-vita-k-cream-100-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AGE-RVitaKCream2.png?v=1781185631</image:loc>
      <image:title>AGE-R Vita K Cream - 100 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/super-cica-deep-cleansing-balm-100-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/SuperCicaDeepCleansingBalm1.png?v=1781185836</image:loc>
      <image:title>Super Cica Deep Cleansing Balm - 100 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/super-cica-toner-pad-70-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/SuperCicaTonerPad1.png?v=1781186254</image:loc>
      <image:title>Super Cica Toner Pad - 70 Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/kojic-acid-turmeric-peel-shot-80-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/KojicAcidTurmericPeelShot1.png?v=1781186331</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kojic Acid Turmeric Peel Shot - 80 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-pink-lift-up-mask-4-sheet-masks</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNPinkLiftUpMask1_ece14c7c-62c8-4217-b2d7-e25a48909b2c.png?v=1781186455</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Pink Lift Up Mask - 4 Sheet Masks</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/red-toner-2-0-100-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RedToner2.01.png?v=1781199695</image:loc>
      <image:title>Red Toner 2.0 - 100 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/azelaic-acid-niacinamide-clear-toner-250-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/AzelaicAcidNiacinamideClearToner1_1.png?v=1781199838</image:loc>
      <image:title>Azelaic Acid Niacinamide Clear Toner - 250 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/egf-nad-firming-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/EGFNADFirmingSerum1_14eb5d5c-0b28-4ad2-82c3-6d6266a56a58.png?v=1781199985</image:loc>
      <image:title>EGF NAD Firming Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/pdrn-collagen-glow-jelly-serum-30-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/PDRNCollagenGlowJellySerum1.png?v=1781200139</image:loc>
      <image:title>PDRN Collagen Glow Jelly Serum - 30 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/soymint-scaling-shampoo-490-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/SoymintScalingShampoo1.png?v=1781200261</image:loc>
      <image:title>Soymint Scaling Shampoo - 490 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/zero-pore-cream-2-0-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ZeroPoreCream2.01_7aed2162-2b37-459f-9910-d4bbeb4c80ca.png?v=1781200360</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zero Pore Cream 2.0 - 50 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/exosome-cica-toner-210-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/ExosomeCicaToner1.png?v=1781200459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Exosome Cica Toner - 210 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/red-serum-plus-55-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/RedSerumPlus1.png?v=1781200563</image:loc>
      <image:title>Red Serum Plus - 55 ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/madagascar-centella-ampoule</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/Skin1004MadagascarCentellaAmpoule1.jpg?v=1781266715</image:loc>
      <image:title>Madagascar Centella Ampoule</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/madagascar-centella-poremizing-fresh-ampoule-100-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/MadagascarCentellaPoremizingFreshAmpoule1_0b7619fe-8ef2-4176-865c-279ae5a585f3.png?v=1781267992</image:loc>
      <image:title>Madagascar Centella Poremizing Fresh Ampoule - 100 ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/madagascar-centella-poremizing-quick-clay-stick-mask-27-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/MadagascarCentellaPoremizingQuickClayStickMask4.png?v=1781268804</image:loc>
      <image:title>Madagascar Centella Poremizing Quick Clay Stick Mask - 27 G</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/madagascar-centella-hyalu-cica-water-fit-sun-serum-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/Skin1004MadagascarCentellaHyalu-CicaWater-FitSunSerum1.jpg?v=1781268250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Madagascar Centella Hyalu-Cica Water-Fit Sun Serum - ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://oppyi.com/products/madagascar-centella-double-cleansing-duo-set</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T22:05:21+04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0822/3948/8257/files/MadagascarCentellaDoubleCleansingDuoSet1.png?v=1781269051</image:loc>
      <image:title>Madagascar Centella Double Cleansing Duo Set</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
</urlset>
